2A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Fall


27 Aug

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Page Sports Complex Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Region

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Round Valley High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Region

04 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

08 Sep

3:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

10 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

11 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region

11 Sep

5:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

11 Sep

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region

12 Sep

4:30 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Page Sports Complex Freedom

18 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom
21 Sep 2:00 pm Thunder in the Dome
Invitational

25 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

25 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region

25 Sep

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

27 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region

27 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

29 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom

04 Oct

3:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

04 Oct

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region

04 Oct

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Page Sports Complex Region

04 Oct

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region