Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Fall


29 Aug

2:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 2-1 OT

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 1-3

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 6-0

31 Aug

3:45 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 0-6

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 5-0

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 5-1

02 Sep

11:00 am

Round Valley Elks
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Rehoboth Christian (NM) Freedom 5-1

02 Sep

1:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 2-0

02 Sep

1:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom Cancelled

05 Sep

2:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region 11-0

05 Sep

2:30 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 0-2

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region Cancelled

05 Sep

5:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 4-0

07 Sep

2:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 1-1

08 Sep

3:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 2-1

09 Sep

9:30 am

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 0-8

09 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 0-3

12 Sep

2:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 3-1

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 2-1

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 4-2

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-3

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-7
15 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational

19 Sep

2:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-11

19 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region 9-0

19 Sep

5:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-2

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region Cancelled

21 Sep

2:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-0