Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Fall


29 Aug

2:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 2-1
Payson High School
Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 1-3
Chino Valley High School
Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 6-0
St. Johns Middle School
Freedom

31 Aug

3:45 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 0-6
Sinagua Middle School
Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 5-0
Payson High School
Freedom

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 5-1
Holbrook High School
Freedom

02 Sep

11:00 am

Round Valley
Elks
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Rehoboth Christian (NM) Freedom 5-1
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Freedom

02 Sep

1:00 pm

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 2-0
Camp Verde High School
Freedom

02 Sep

1:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom Cancelled
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Freedom

05 Sep

2:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 11-0
Payson High School
Region

05 Sep

2:30 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 0-2
St. Johns Middle School
Region

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region Cancelled
Page High School
Region

05 Sep

5:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 4-0
Holbrook High School
Region

07 Sep

2:00 pm

Chino Valley
Cougars
@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 1-1
Round Valley Dome
Freedom

08 Sep

3:00 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 2-1
Page High School
Freedom

09 Sep

9:30 am

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 0-8
St. Johns Middle School
Region

09 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 0-3
Chino Valley High School
Freedom

12 Sep

2:00 pm

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 3-1
Blue Ridge High School
Region

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 2-1
Chino Valley High School
Region

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 4-2
Snowflake High School
Region

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-3
Camp Verde High School
Region

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-7
Show Low High School
Region
15 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

19 Sep

2:00 pm

Payson
Longhorns
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-11
Chino Valley High School
Region

19 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 9-0
Page High School
Region

19 Sep

5:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-2
Snowflake High School
Region

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region Cancelled
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Region

21 Sep

2:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-0
Blue Ridge High School
Region