3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


20 Nov

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-3 OT Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-5 Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 1-10 Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 0-6 Box

26 Nov

4:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Sports Complex Region 4-1 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 4-0 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 0-1 Box

27 Nov

3:30 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 4-3 Box

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Rose Mofford Complex Freedom 0-9 Box

27 Nov

5:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-7 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 1-1 OT Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 1-2

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 5-2 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-13

27 Nov

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-15 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 0-4 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

ASU Preparatory Acad Sun Devils
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 3-1 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 1-6

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-4

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 6-3 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 0-9 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 2-1 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-1 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 2-9

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 1-4 Box

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 5-5 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 1-3 OT Box

29 Nov

3:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 3-1 Box
29 Nov 3:00 pm Cactus Cup Soccer Tournament Desert Ridge High School
Invitational

29 Nov

3:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 3-3 OT Box

29 Nov

3:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 8-0 Box

29 Nov

3:30 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-7 Box