Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


20 Nov 3:00 pm Agua Fria Soccer Invite
Invitational

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Gilbert Christian
Knights
@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom
Arete Preparatory Academy
Freedom

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu
Knights
@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom
Yuma Catholic
Freedom

21 Nov

3:30 pm

Joy Christian School
Eagles
@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom
Bourgade Catholic High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

Douglas
Bulldogs
@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

St. Mary's
Knights
@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom
Seton Catholic High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Walden Grove
Red Wolves
@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom
Combs High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge
Stallions
@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom
Dysart High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Parker
Broncs
@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom
Yuma Catholic
Freedom
24 Nov 8:00 am Panther Holiday Soccer Shootout
Invitational
27 Nov 4:00 pm Moon Valley Soccer Invitational
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

ASU Preparatory Acad
@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom
Arizona College Prep
Freedom
27 Nov 5:00 pm 2017 Bulldog Invitational Tournament
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

5:00 pm

TBD
@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain High School Invitational
Shadow Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Valley Lutheran
Flames
@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom
Arete Preparatory Academy
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Basha
Bears
@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom
Desert Ridge High School
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

South Mountain
Jaguars
@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom
Desert Vista High School
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Mesquite
Wildcats
@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom
Highland High School
Freedom
27 Nov 6:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Poston Butte
Broncos
@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom
Vista Grande High School
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Sunset Park Freedom
Sunset Park
Freedom

28 Nov

3:00 pm

Paradise Honors
Panthers
@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom
Gilbert Classical Academy
Freedom

28 Nov

3:00 pm

Veritas Prep
Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Sports Complex Freedom
Scottsdale Sports Complex
Freedom

28 Nov

3:30 pm

Chandler Prep
Titans
@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Horizon Honors
Eagles
@
ASU Preparatory Acad
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom
ASU Preparatory Academy
Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom
Northwest Christian High
Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom
Tonopah Valley High School
Freedom