3A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


20 Nov

4:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-7 Box

20 Nov

4:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 3-0

20 Nov

4:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Reach 11 Sports Complex Freedom 0-5

20 Nov

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 14-0 Box

26 Nov

3:30 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region 1-2 Box

26 Nov

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 2-0 Box

27 Nov

3:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Freedom 0-6 Box

27 Nov

3:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-2 Box

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 7-0 Box

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-8

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 0-8

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 Box

27 Nov

5:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 1-3 Box

27 Nov

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 4-0

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 6-1 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 13-2 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 4-1 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 2-11 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 3-2

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 0-8

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region Cancelled

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 3-2 Box

28 Nov

5:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 0-3 Box

29 Nov

3:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 0-7 Box

29 Nov

4:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 5-3

29 Nov

4:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 4-0 Box

29 Nov

4:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Benedict Sports Complex Freedom 2-2 OT Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 5-5 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 0-12 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region 1-10 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 0-1 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 13-0
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School
Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational