Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


20 Nov

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells
Caballeros
@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom
Douglas High School
Freedom

21 Nov

3:00 pm

Tempe
Buffaloes
@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom
Coconino High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

Globe
Tigers
@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region
Miami High School
Region

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom
Cesar Chavez High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Douglas
Bulldogs
@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Combs
Coyotes
@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom
Walden Grove High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:30 pm

Gila Ridge
Hawks
@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom
Cibola High School
Freedom
24 Nov 8:00 am Panther Holiday Soccer Shootout
Invitational
27 Nov 3:00 pm Pride in Paradise
Invitational

27 Nov

3:00 pm

TBD
@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Invitational
Paradise Valley High School
Invitational

27 Nov

3:00 pm

TBD
@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Invitational
Paradise Valley High School
Invitational

27 Nov

3:00 pm

TBD
@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Invitational
Paradise Valley High School
Invitational

27 Nov

3:00 pm

TBD
@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Invitational
Paradise Valley High School
Invitational

27 Nov

3:00 pm

TBD
@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Invitational
Paradise Valley High School
Invitational

27 Nov

3:00 pm

TBD
@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Invitational
Paradise Valley High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Gilbert Christian
Knights
@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom
Arete Preparatory Academy
Freedom

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Sunset Park Freedom
Sunset Park
Freedom
27 Nov 4:30 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

4:30 pm

TBD
@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Invitational
Cienega High School
Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza
Padres
@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom
Apache Junction High School
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

North Pointe Prep
Falcons
@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Kingman
Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom
Lee Williams High School
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Highland
Hawks
@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom
Mesquite High School
Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

La Joya Community
Lobos
@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom
Skyline High School
Freedom
28 Nov 10:00 am Desert Cup Classic
Invitational

28 Nov

3:00 pm

Paradise Honors
Panthers
@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom
Gilbert Classical Academy
Freedom
28 Nov 3:00 pm Tournament of Champions
Invitational

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Tanque Verde
Hawks
@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom
Arizona College Prep
Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom
Globe High School
Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Florence
Gophers
@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region
Safford High School
Region

28 Nov

5:00 pm

Highland
Hawks
@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom
Campo Verde High School
Freedom

28 Nov

5:00 pm

Glendale Prep
Griffins
@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom

28 Nov

5:00 pm

Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom
Tempe Preparatory Academy
Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Apollo
Hawks
@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom
Agua Fria High School
Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Maryvale
Panthers
@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom
Betty H. Fairfax High School
Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge
Lions
@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom
Casteel High School
Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom
Cholla High Magnet School
Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Poston Butte
Broncos
@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom
Combs High School
Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Saguaro
Sabercats
@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom
Coronado High School
Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Mesquite
Wildcats
@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom
Desert Ridge High School
Freedom