2A Schedules

Varsity Softball


26 Feb

2:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

28 Feb

2:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

29 Feb

2:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

02 Mar

3:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom

03 Mar

1:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirates
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

03 Mar

1:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

03 Mar

2:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

03 Mar

2:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Greyhills Academy Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Cesar Chavez Park Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Shawnee Park Freedom

04 Mar

3:45 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

04 Mar

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Shawnee Park Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom