Schedules

Varsity Softball


21 Feb 10:00 am Lion Country Classic
Invitational

21 Feb

1:30 pm

Winslow
Bulldogs
@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom
Chinle High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Valley Lutheran
Flames
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom
Holbrook High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Parker
Broncs
@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom
Bourgade Catholic High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Kingman
Bulldogs
@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom
Kingman Academy High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom
Mayer High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Veritas Prep
Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Globe
Tigers
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom
Show Low High School
Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom
Cesar Chavez High School
Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Hamilton
Huskies
@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom
Highland High School
Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Moon Valley
Rockets
@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom
Higley High School
Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Yuma
Criminals
@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom
Kofa High School
Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Rincon/University
Rangers
@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom
Sahuaro High School
Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Rio Rico
Hawks
@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom
Santa Rita High School
Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Tanque Verde
Hawks
@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Freedom

21 Feb

5:45 pm

San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom
San Miguel High School
Freedom

21 Feb

6:00 pm

Florence
Gophers
@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region
Coolidge High School
Region

21 Feb

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union
Wolverines
@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom
Horizon High School
Freedom

21 Feb

6:00 pm

River Valley
Dust Devils
@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom
Mohave High School
Freedom
22 Feb 8:00 am 24th Annual Dorado Classic
Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Wickenburg
Wranglers
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom
Camp Verde High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom
Chino Valley High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Tempe
Buffaloes
@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom
Dysart High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Horizon
Huskies
@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom
Hamilton High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Combs
Coyotes
@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom
Mingus Union High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Basha
Bears
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom
Mountain Pointe High School
Freedom

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Miami
Vandals
@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom
Bisbee High School
Freedom

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Paradise Honors
Panthers
@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies
Freedom

22 Feb

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep
Knights
@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region
San Tan Foothills High School
Region

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region

23 Feb

1:30 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom
Salome High School
Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom
Chinle High School
Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Classical
Spartans
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

San Pasqual
Warriors
@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom
Antelope Union High School
Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom
Blue Ridge High School
Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Mingus Union
Marauders
@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region
Flagstaff High School
Region

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Lee Williams
Volunteers
@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom
Kingman High School
Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Mayer
Wildcats
@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom
Sedona Red Rock
Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Globe
Tigers
@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom
Superior Jr/Sr High School
Freedom

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Moon Valley
Rockets
@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom
Bradshaw Mountain High School
Freedom

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
Freedom

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Freedom

23 Feb

6:00 pm

River Valley
Dust Devils
@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom
Parker High School
Freedom

24 Feb

10:00 am

Coolidge
Bears
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom
Show Low High School
Freedom

24 Feb

12:00 pm

Mohave
Thunderbirds
@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom
Dysart High School
Freedom

24 Feb

12:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom
Hayden High School
Freedom

24 Feb

2:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region
Tombstone High School
Region

24 Feb

2:00 pm

Kingman
Bulldogs
@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom
Williams High School
Freedom

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Antelope Union
Rams
@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom
Salome High School
Freedom