Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive


05 Sep 3:30 pm Cactus Shadows & Desert Mountain McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool
Freedom
05 Sep 3:30 pm Marcos de Niza & McClintock McClintock High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Barry Goldwater, Central & Apollo Apollo High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Bradshaw Mountain & Buckeye Union Buckeye Aquatic Center
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon Del Oro, Pusch Ridge & Buena Buena High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm North Canyon, Peoria & Centennial Centennial High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana, Rincon/University & Cholla Cholla High Magnet School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Tucson & Cienega Cienega High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Pueblo Magnet, Sunnyside & Desert View Desert View High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm North & Flagstaff Flagstaff High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Youngker & Gila Ridge Marcus Pool
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Dysart, St. Mary's & Glendale Glendale High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Agua Fria, Moon Valley & Greenway David C Uribe School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Millennium & Horizon Roadrunner Pool
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Tolleson Union & Ironwood Ironwood High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Catalina Foothills & Marana Marana High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert Classical & Mesquite Mesquite High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert Classical, Mesquite & Metro Tech Mesquite High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm AZ College Prep & Prescott YMCA (Whipple Street)
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Bourgade Catholic, Independence & Raymond S. Kellis Peoria High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Sabino, Tanque Verde & Sahuaro Sahuaro High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Ironwood Ridge & Salpointe Catholic Salpointe Catholic High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Arcadia & Sunnyslope Cortez Park
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Camelback, Shadow Mountain & Thunderbird Moon Valley Country Club
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Edge, Shadow Ridge & Verrado Goodyear YMCA Pool
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Cortez, Paradise Valley & Washington Washington High School
Freedom
05 Sep 6:00 pm Higley & Williams Field Williams Field High School
Freedom
12 Sep 3:30 pm Horizon & Desert Mountain McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Chaparral & Arcadia El Dorado Pool
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Prescott & Bradshaw Mountain YMCA (Whipple Street)
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Gila Ridge, Youngker & Buckeye Union Buckeye Aquatic Center
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Cienega, Mountain View Marana & Buena Buena High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Notre Dame Prep & Cactus Shadows Cactus Pool
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Mesquite & Campo Verde Perry High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Coolidge, Ironwood Ridge & Casa Grande Casa Grande Union High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - QC, Combs & Casteel Queen Creek Pool (EVO QC)
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Sunnyslope & Centennial Centennial High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Cholla, Desert View & Douglas Douglas High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Greenway & Flagstaff Flagstaff High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Sunnyside, Walden Grove & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Horizon Honors, Poston Butte & Gilbert Mesquite Junior High
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm McClintock & Higley Williams Field High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Washington & Independence Glendale High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Pueblo Magnet, Salpointe Catholic & Marana Marana High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Independence, Washington & Metro Tech Glendale High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Shadow Ridge, St. John Paul II & Millennium Millennium High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Alhambra, Central, North Canyon & 1 more David C Uribe School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Apollo, Glendale & Paradise Valley Paradise Valley Pool
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon View, Peoria & Raymond S. Kellis Peoria High School
Freedom