Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive


29 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-29 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Scottsdale Christian, Phoenix Country Day & Horizon Honors
Freedom
29 Aug 6:00 pm Meet Apache Junction & Gilbert Classical
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Swim Meet Seton Catholic Prep & Casa Grande
Freedom
31 Aug 3:30 pm 2017-08-31 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Buckeye Union & Agua Fria
Freedom
31 Aug 3:30 pm 2017-08-31 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Estrella Foothills, Coronado & Central
Freedom
31 Aug 3:30 pm 2017-08-31 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Peoria, Glendale & Barry Goldwater
Freedom
31 Aug 3:30 pm MCCLINTOCK SWIM/DIVE MEET Higley, McClintock & Tempe Prep
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apache Junction, Gilbert Christian, Arete Prep & 1 more
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Dysart & Apollo
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Meet Desert Vista & Arcadia
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Basha vs Verrado Dual Meet Basha & Verrado
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Swim Meet Boulder Creek & Brophy Prep
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Willow Canyon & Bradshaw Mountain
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Centennial & Cactus Shadows
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Dual Chandler & Corona del Sol
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Mountain & Chaparral
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Meet Cortez, Camelback & Scottsdale Prep
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Bourgade Catholic, Youngker & Desert Edge
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Desert Ridge vs Desert Ridge & Queen Creek
Freedom
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Canyon Del Oro, Pusch Ridge & Desert View
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm Swim/Dive vs North High School North & Flagstaff
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Meet Florence, Coolidge & Combs
Freedom
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Flowing Wells, Douglas & Walden Grove
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm Swim Meet Greenway & Moon Valley
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Hamilton & Perry
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Highland & Campo Verde
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cactus & Ironwood
Freedom
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson & Ironwood Ridge
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm Home Meet for Liberty Mountain Ridge & Liberty
Freedom
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuarita, Cienega & Marana
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Saguaro & Marcos de Niza
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Mingus Invite Mingus Union & Alhambra
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm meet Mohave & San Luis
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Horizon & Mountain Pointe
Freedom
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Mountain View Marana & Cholla
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm August 31, 2017 - Home Swim Meet
Invitational
31 Aug 4:00 pm Multi-Meet North Canyon, Paradise Valley & Veritas Prep
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Swim Meet (No DIve) Wickenburg & Prescott
Freedom
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Desert Christian & Amphitheater
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Shadow Ridge & Tempe
Freedom
31 Aug Swim/Dive - Boy's Meet Rincon/University & Catalina Foothills
Section
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuaro, Sabino & The Gregory School
Section
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside & Salpointe Catholic
Section
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Palo Verde Magnet & San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sedona Red Rock, Chandler Prep & Casteel
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Shadow Mountain & Sunnyslope
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesa & Skyline
Freedom
31 Aug 2017-08-31 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Tanque Verde & St. Augustine
Section
31 Aug 4:00 pm Swim/Dive - Boy's - Varsity - Meet Thunderbird & Deer Valley
Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm Varsity Dual Valley Vista & Tolleson Union
Freedom