Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Swim & Dive


30 Aug 4:00 pm Mountain Pointe & Chandler Chandler High School
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Xavier Prep & Chaparral Cactus Pool
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Lake Havasu, San Luis & Cibola Valley Aquatic Center
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Notre Dame Prep & Desert Vista NOZOMI Park
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Basha & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Campo Verde & Highland Greenfield Junior High
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Sandra Day O'Connor & Liberty Sunrise Mountain High School
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Deer Valley & Mountain Ridge Cactus High School
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Corona del Sol & Perry Perry High School
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Boulder Creek & Pinnacle Paradise Valley Pool
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Desert Ridge & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Mesa & Skyline Skyline High School
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Sunrise Mountain, Willow Canyon & Valley Vista Surprise Aquatics Center
Freedom
30 Aug 4:00 pm Dobson & Westwood Carson Jr High
Freedom
30 Aug 7:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa & Red Mountain Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Basha & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Perry & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Ridge & Highland Greenfield Junior High
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Mohave & Kofa Valley Aquatic Center
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Cibola & Mesa Mesa High School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Vista & Mountain Pointe NOZOMI Park
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler & Mountain View, Mesa Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Williams Field & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Boulder Creek, Mountain Ridge & Sandra Day O'Connor Anthem Community Center
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Apache Junction, Marcos de Niza & Skyline Skyline High School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Catalina Foothills & Tucson Tucson High Magnet School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Liberty & Valley Vista Surprise Aquatics Center
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Dysart & Valley Vista Valley Vista High School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Tolleson Union, Trivium Prep & Westview Westview High School
Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Benjamin Franklin, North & Westwood Carson Jr High
Freedom
06 Sep 7:00 pm Corona del Sol & Red Mountain Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Anthem Prep, Cactus Shadows & Boulder Creek Anthem Community Center
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Perry & Desert Vista NOZOMI Park
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Corona del Sol & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler & Highland Greenfield Junior High
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Cibola & Kofa Valley Aquatic Center
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Verrado & Liberty Sunrise Mountain High School
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Westwood & Mesa Mesa High School
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Centennial & Mountain Ridge Cactus High School
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Xavier Prep & Mountain View, Mesa Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Camelback, Central & 1 more Brophy College Preparatory
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Casteel, Poston Butte & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Combs, Tempe & Skyline Skyline High School
Freedom
13 Sep 7:00 pm Chaparral & Red Mountain Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Marcos de Niza & Basha Mesquite Groves Aquatic Center
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Liberty & Boulder Creek Anthem Community Center
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa & Chaparral Cactus Pool
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Mohave, Yuma & Cibola Cibola High School
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain Pointe & Desert Ridge Skyline High School
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Mesquite & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School
Freedom