Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


21 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 5-4

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-9

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 9-0

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-9

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 2-7

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 1-8

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 8-1

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 8-1

22 Feb

3:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 8-1

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 7-1

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 6-3

22 Feb

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 3-6

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 2-7

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 3-6

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 5-4

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 3-6
23 Feb 8:00 am PUSD Tournament
Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Metro Tech Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 9-0

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 7-2

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-8

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 9-0

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Metro Tech Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 6-3

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 3-6

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 6-0

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 1-8

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 2-7

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 1-7

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 8-1

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 0-9

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-6

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 1-6

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 6-3

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 0-9

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 1-8

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 1-8

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 1-8

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 0-9

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 9-0

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 0-9