Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


20 Feb

3:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Feb

3:00 pm

Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Feb

3:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Feb

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Feb

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

28 Feb

3:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom 1-8 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details