Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


20 Feb

1:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

20 Feb

2:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

20 Feb

3:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

26 Feb

12:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Feb

3:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Thorpe Park Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Section 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Peoria Panthers
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Section 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Chandler Tennis Center Section 1-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

27 Feb

2:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details