Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


21 Feb 3:00 pm
Bisbee
Pumas
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:15 pm
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
St. Augustine
Wolves
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Florence
Gophers
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Section
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Catalina
Trojans
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Gilbert
Tigers
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Miami
Vandals
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom
21 Feb 3:30 pm
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Westview
Knights
Westview High School Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom
22 Feb 1:00 pm
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:00 pm
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:00 pm
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Section
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Westview
Knights
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Maryvale
Panthers
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Ironwood
Eagles
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
South Mountain
Jaguars
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Perry
Pumas
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Coronado
Dons
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Agua Fria
Owls
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Peoria
Panthers
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Millennium
Tigers
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Cactus
Cobras
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Mingus Union
Marauders
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Buena
Colts
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Westwood
Warriors
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Casa Grande
Cougars
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Tempe
Buffaloes
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm
Skyline
Coyotes
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom