Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


20 Feb

3:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

25 Feb

3:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Buena Colts
Thatcher High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

25 Feb

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

2:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details