Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


21 Feb

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 2-7

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 9-0

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 9-0

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 9-0

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 0-9

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 9-0

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 8-1

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 2-7

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 9-0

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 8-1

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 4-5

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 5-4

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 7-2

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 4-5

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 7-2

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 8-1

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 5-4

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 6-3

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 8-1

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 4-5

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 9-0

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 4-5

22 Feb

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 0-9

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 2-7

22 Feb

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 1-8
23 Feb 9:00 am East Valley Team Tennis Invitational
Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 4-5

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 0-9

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 9-0

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 1-8

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 2-7

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 7-0

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 7-0

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 7-2

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-6

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 7-2

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 7-2

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 3-6

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 9-0

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 8-1

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 6-3

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 7-2

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 0-9

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 9-0