Division II Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


20 Feb

1:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

20 Feb

2:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

20 Feb

3:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom 1-8 Match Details

20 Feb

3:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Peoria Panthers
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom Cancelled Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

25 Feb

3:30 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

12:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

2:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Section 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Section 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Washington Rams
@
St. Mary's Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 8-1 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details