AZPreps365.com

Freedom Game
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls 8
Bisbee Pumas 1
Bisbee High School -
Freedom Game
Mountain Pointe Pride 0
Basha Bears 9
Basha High School -
Freedom Game
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions 0
Desert Vista Thunder 9
Desert Vista High School -
Freedom Game
Tanque Verde Hawks 0
Douglas Bulldogs 9
Douglas High School -
Freedom Game
Coolidge Bears 3
Florence Gophers 6
Florence High School -
Section Game
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 9
Flowing Wells Caballeros 0
Flowing Wells High School -
Section Game
Vista Grande Spartans 0
Highland Hawks 9
Highland High School -
Freedom Game
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 0
Horizon Huskies 9
Horizon High School -
Freedom Game
Sunnyside Blue Devils 0
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks 9
Ironwood Ridge High School -
Freedom Game
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers 0
Miami Vandals 9
Miami High School -
Freedom Game
Catalina Magnet Trojans Cancelled
Rincon/University Rangers Cancelled
Rincon High School -
Freedom Game
Notre Dame Prep Saints 9
Saguaro Sabercats 0
Saguaro High School -
Freedom Game
Palo Verde Magnet Titans 9
Santa Rita Eagles 0
Santa Rita High School -
Freedom Game
Gilbert Tigers 4
Shadow Ridge Stallions 5
Shadow Ridge High School -
Freedom Game
Amphitheater Panthers 5
St. Augustine Wolves 4
Tucson Country Club -
Freedom Game
Sahuarita Mustangs 4
Tucson Badgers 5
Tucson High Magnet School -
Freedom Game
Queen Creek Bulldogs 2
Westview Knights 7
Westview High School -
Freedom Game
Scottsdale Christian Eagles 4
AZ College Prep Knights 5
Anderson Junior High -
Invitational -
TBD
Basha Bears
Red Mountain High School -
02/23/17 8:00am
Section Game
Patagonia Union Lobos 1
Tombstone Yellow Jackets 8
Tombstone High School -
Freedom Game
Maryvale Panthers Forfeit 0
Apollo Hawks Forfeit 1
Apollo High School -
Freedom Game
Cactus Shadows Falcons 2
Arcadia Titans 7
Arcadia High School -
Freedom Game
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede 3
Camelback Spartans 6
Camelback High School -
Freedom Game
Ironwood Eagles 0
Campo Verde Coyotes 9
Campo Verde High School -
Freedom Game
South Mountain Jaguars 7
Carl Hayden Falcons 2
Carl Hayden Community High School -
Freedom Game
Copper Canyon Aztecs 6
Central Bobcats 3
Central High School -
Freedom Game
Perry Puma 0
Chaparral Firebirds 9
Chaparral High School -
Freedom Game
Gila Ridge Hawks 6
Cibola Raiders 2
Cibola High School -
Freedom Game
Desert Edge Scorpions 9
Cortez Colts 1
Cortez High School -
Freedom Game
Mountain Pointe Pride 6
Dobson Mustangs 3
Dobson High School -
Freedom Game
Coronado Dons 1
Dysart Demons 8
Dysart High School -
Freedom Game
Agua Fria Owls 3
Estrella Foothills Wolves 6
Estrella Foothills High School -
Freedom Game
Peoria Panthers 2
Flagstaff Eagles 7
Flagstaff High School -
Section Game
San Tan Foothills Sabercats 2
Gilbert Christian Knights 7
Gene Autry Sports Complex -
Freedom Game
Phoenix Christian Cougars 0
Gilbert Classical Spartans 9
Mesquite Junior High -
Freedom Game
Deer Valley Skyhawks 7
Glendale Cardinals 2
Glendale High School -
Freedom Game
Boulder Creek Jaguars 1
Hamilton Huskies 8
Hamilton High School -
Freedom Game
Millennium Tigers 5
Highland Hawks 4
Highland High School -
Freedom Game
Cesar Chavez Champions 7
Independence Patriots 2
Independence High School -
Freedom Game
Cactus Cobras 5
Lee Williams Volunteers 4
Lee Williams High School -
Freedom Game
Desert Ridge Jaguars 8
Maricopa Rams 1
Maricopa High School -
Freedom Game
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 7
McClintock Chargers 2
McClintock High School -
Freedom Game
Vista Grande Spartans 0
Mesa Jackrabbits 9
Mesa High School -
Freedom Game
Mingus Union Marauders 8
Moon Valley Rockets 1
Moon Valley High School -
Freedom Game
Xavier Prep Gators 5
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 4
Mountain View (Mesa) High School -
Freedom Game
Buena Colts 2
Nogales Apaches 7
Nogales High School -
Freedom Game
Westwood Warriors 6
North Mustangs 3
North High School -
Freedom Game
Casa Grande Cougars 5
North Canyon Rattlers 4
North Canyon High School -
Freedom Game
Tempe Buffaloes 0
Paradise Valley Trojans 9
Paradise Valley High School -
Freedom Game
Skyline Coyotes 0
Pinnacle Pioneers 9
Pinnacle High School -