Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


21 Feb

3:00 pm

Bisbee
Pumas
@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom
Willcox High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

St. Augustine
Wolves
@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom
Amphitheater High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells
Caballeros
@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Section
Canyon Del Oro High School
Section

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Rincon/University
Rangers
@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
Catalina Magnet High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Florence
Gophers
@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom
Coolidge High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge
Stallions
@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom
Gilbert High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Basha
Bears
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom
Mountain Pointe High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Vista
Thunder
@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom
Mountain Ridge High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Saguaro
Sabercats
@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom
Notre Dame Preparatory
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Santa Rita
Eagles
@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview
Knights
@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom
Queen Creek High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon
Huskies
@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom
Red Mountain High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Tucson
Badgers
@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom
Sahuarita High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom
Sunnyside High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Miami
Vandals
@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom
Superior Jr/Sr High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Douglas
Bulldogs
@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom
Tanque Verde High School
Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland
Hawks
@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Section
Vista Grande High School
Section

21 Feb

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep
Knights
@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom
Scottsdale Christian Academy
Freedom

22 Feb

1:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom
Lake Havasu High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:00 pm

Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Section
Patagonia Union High School
Section

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Estrella Foothills
Wolves
@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom
Agua Fria High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Mountain
Matadors
@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom
Apache Junction High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Camelback
Spartans
@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom
Betty H. Fairfax High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Hamilton
Huskies
@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom
Boulder Creek High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Williams Field
Black Hawks
@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales
Apaches
@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom
Buena High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Lee Williams
Volunteers
@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom
Cactus High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia
Titans
@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom
Cactus Shadows High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

North Canyon
Rattlers
@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom
Casa Grande Union High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence
Patriots
@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom
Cesar Chavez High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom
Combs High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Central
Bobcats
@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom
Copper Canyon High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Dysart
Demons
@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom
Coronado High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Glendale
Cardinals
@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom
Deer Valley High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cortez
Colts
@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom
Desert Edge High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa
Rams
@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom
Desert Ridge High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola
Raiders
@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom
Gila Ridge High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom
Greenway High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Campo Verde
Coyotes
@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom
Ironwood High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom
La Joya Community High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo
Hawks
@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom
Maryvale High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Youngker
Roughriders
@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom
Mesquite High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland
Hawks
@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom
Millennium High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Moon Valley
Rockets
@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom
Mingus Union High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson
Mustangs
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom
Mountain Pointe High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Flagstaff
Eagles
@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom
Peoria High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral
Firebirds
@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom
Perry High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Gilbert Classical
Spartans
@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom
Queen Creek High School
Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Gilbert Christian
Knights
@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Section
San Tan Foothills High School
Section