Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


21 Feb

3:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Section

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Section

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

22 Feb

1:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom

22 Feb

3:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Section

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom