Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Track & Field


27 Feb 3:30 pm Red Mountain at Basha Dual Meet Red Mountain & Basha
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm Dual: Copper Canyon Valley Vista & Copper Canyon
Freedom
28 Feb 2:00 pm MEET Trevor G. Browne, Maryvale, North & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 3:00 pm Dual Meet Corona del Sol & Hamilton
Freedom
28 Feb 3:15 pm 2018-02-28 3:15pm: TBD vs Varsity Skyline, Westwood & Florence
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Vista & Pinnacle
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Mesa-Dual Mesa & Dobson
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Horizon & Desert Mountain
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Meet Cibola, Kofa & San Pasqual
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Meet Mountain View, Mesa & Mountain Pointe
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Chandler, Perry & Casteel
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Tolleson Multi-Meet Millennium, Tolleson Union & La Joya Community
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm 2018-02-28 3:45pm: TBD vs Varsity Highland & Brophy Prep
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm Multi Sandra Day O'Connor, Barry Goldwater & Mountain Ridge
Freedom
02 Mar 1:30 pm PUHSD METRO RELAY
Invitational
02 Mar 2:00 pm PUHSD Relays Maryvale & Tolleson Union
Freedom
03 Mar 9:00 am Aztec Invite
Invitational
06 Mar 4:00 pm 2018-03-06 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Westwood & Dobson
Freedom
07 Mar 2:00 pm MEET Maryvale, Dysart & Cesar Chavez
Freedom
07 Mar 3:00 pm 2018-03-07 3:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Gilbert, Mesa & Skyline
Freedom
07 Mar 3:00 pm WHS Dual 3/7 Scottsdale Christian, Boulder Creek & Westview
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Alhambra Multi Meet Alhambra, Phoenix Christian & Central
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Basha and Desert Ridge Dual Meet Desert Ridge & Basha
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Track Meet Hamilton & Red Mountain
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Horizon Multi-Meet Horizon, La Joya Community & Gilbert Classical
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Dual Meet Millennium & Valley Vista
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Multi Copper Canyon & Mountain Ridge
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Meet Mountain View, Mesa & Perry
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm Dual Highland & Pinnacle
Freedom
07 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis, Yuma & Kofa
Freedom
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson, Buena & Pusch Ridge
Section
07 Mar 4:00 pm Dual Meet Sandra Day O'Connor & Tolleson Union
Freedom
09 Mar 11:00 am Gaucho Invitational
Invitational
09 Mar 1:00 pm Brophy Prep. AMDG Invitational
Invitational
10 Mar 8:00 am Husky Invite
Invitational
10 Mar 8:00 am Husky Invite Horizon & Tolleson Union
Freedom
14 Mar 3:30 pm Multi Boulder Creek & Mountain Ridge
Freedom
14 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis, Cibola & Yuma
Freedom
20 Mar 3:00 pm Mid-Knight Qualifier
Invitational
21 Mar 2:00 pm Alhambra Multi-Meet Maryvale, Alhambra & La Joya Community
Freedom
21 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-21 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis & Cibola
Freedom
21 Mar 3:30 pm Tolleson Tolleson Union & Copper Canyon
Freedom
21 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-21 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain Pointe & Desert Ridge
Freedom
21 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-21 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Mountain & Highland
Freedom
21 Mar 3:30 pm Meet Horizon, Cactus Shadows & Pinnacle
Freedom
21 Mar 3:30 pm Multi Meet Youngker, Kofa & Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Freedom
21 Mar 3:50 pm Dual Meet North & Central
Freedom
21 Mar 4:00 pm Meet Trevor G. Browne, Carl Hayden & Cesar Chavez
Freedom
22 Mar 12:00 pm SCHUSTER JONES UNDER-CLASS SHOWCASE
Invitational
23 Mar 7:00 am Red Mountain Rampage
Invitational