Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Track & Field


20 Feb 2:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Maryvale & Cesar Chavez Cesar Chavez High School
Freedom
20 Feb 3:30 pm San Luis, San Pasqual & Kofa Kofa High School
Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm Hamilton & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Perry & Brophy Prep Brophy College Preparatory
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Chandler & Corona del Sol Corona del Sol High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Basha & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Mesa, Westwood & Dobson Dobson High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa & Highland Highland High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Queen Creek & Mountain Pointe Mountain Pointe High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Desert Ridge, Florence & Skyline Skyline High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Canyon View, Shadow Ridge, Trevor G. Browne & 1 more Westview High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Ironwood & Boulder Creek Boulder Creek High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Chaparral & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Gila Ridge & San Luis San Luis High School
Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Camelback, Carl Hayden & 7 more Alhambra High School
Freedom
02 Mar 8:00 am Aztec Invite Corona del Sol High School
Invitational
06 Mar 2:00 pm Chandler & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Red Mountain & Highland Highland High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Desert Ridge & Mountain View, Mesa Mountain View (Mesa) High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Camelback, South Mountain & 1 more North High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Desert Mountain, Fountain Hills & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Perry & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Odyssey Institute, Willow Canyon & Shadow Ridge Shadow Ridge High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm La Joya Community, Youngker & Valley Vista Valley Vista High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Basha, Horizon & Westwood Westwood High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Kofa & Cibola Cibola High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Liberty, Peoria & Mountain Ridge Mountain Ridge High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Desert Mountain, Fountain Hills & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Yuma & San Luis San Luis High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:45 pm Mesa, Skyline & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School
Freedom
06 Mar 4:00 pm Millennium, Verrado & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School
Freedom
08 Mar 12:00 pm Gaucho Glendale Community College
Invitational
09 Mar 9:00 am Surprise It's the White Tanks JV & Freshman Track & Field Shadow Ridge High School
Invitational
13 Mar 3:30 pm San Luis & Cibola Cibola High School
Freedom
13 Mar 4:00 pm Raymond S. Kellis, Sunrise Mountain & Liberty Liberty High School
Freedom
19 Mar 3:00 pm Mid Knight Joust Westview High School
Invitational
20 Mar 2:00 pm Alhambra & Maryvale Maryvale High School
Freedom
20 Mar 3:30 pm San Pasqual, Yuma & Kofa Kofa High School
Freedom
22 Mar 8:00 am Red Mountain Rampage Red Mountain High School
Invitational
26 Mar 2:00 pm Basha & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Mountain Pointe, North Canyon & Brophy Prep Brophy College Preparatory
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Horizon & Chaparral Chaparral High School
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Odyssey Institute, Sierra Linda & Copper Canyon Copper Canyon High School
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa & Corona del Sol Corona del Sol High School
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Queen Creek & Desert Ridge Desert Ridge High School
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Skyline & Dobson Dobson High School
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Highland & Perry Perry High School
Freedom
27 Mar 2:00 pm Alhambra, Cesar Chavez, South Mountain & 1 more Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
27 Mar 3:30 pm Boulder Creek & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School
Freedom
27 Mar 3:30 pm Sandra Day O'Connor & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School
Freedom