Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Track & Field


20 Feb 3:30 pm Marana, Rincon/University & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School
Freedom
20 Feb 3:30 pm Cibola, Yuma & Gila Ridge Gila Ridge High School
Freedom
20 Feb 4:00 pm Rio Rico, Tucson & Buena Buena High School
Freedom
20 Feb 4:00 pm Coolidge, Vista Grande & Casa Grande Casa Grande Union High School
Freedom
20 Feb 4:00 pm Desert View, Douglas, Sahuaro & 1 more Cienega High School
Freedom
20 Feb 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Canyon Del Oro & Ironwood Ridge Ironwood Ridge High School
Freedom
20 Feb 4:30 pm Pueblo Magnet & Cholla Cholla High Magnet School
Freedom
23 Feb 7:00 am 3rd Annual Richard Thompson Track Invitational South Mountain High School
Invitational
27 Feb 2:00 pm Central, Maryvale, North & 1 more Camelback High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm La Joya Community, Tolleson Union & Sierra Linda Sierra Linda High School
Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Casteel & Williams Field Williams Field High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:00 pm Track Multi Lake Havasu High School
Invitational
27 Feb 3:00 pm Tempe Prep & McClintock McClintock High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:00 pm Gilbert, Poston Butte & Mesquite Mesquite High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Cactus Shadows & Arcadia Arcadia High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Canyon Del Oro, Cienega & Buena Buena High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Higley, Seton Catholic Prep & Campo Verde Campo Verde High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Mountain Ridge & Deer Valley Deer Valley High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm North Canyon & Horizon Horizon High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Desert Mountain & Horizon Horizon High School
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Coronado, Paradise Valley, Scottsdale Prep & 1 more Notre Dame Preparatory
Freedom
27 Feb 3:30 pm Sahuaro, Tucson & Rincon/University Rincon High School
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm Cholla, Douglas & Desert View Desert View High School
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm Academy of Tucson, Flowing Wells, Salpointe Catholic & 1 more Empire High School
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana, Vista Grande & Marana Marana High School
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm The Gregory School, Walden Grove & Sunnyside Sunnyside High School
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm Buckeye Union, Odyssey Institute & Verrado Verrado High School
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm Copper Canyon, Youngker & Willow Canyon Willow Canyon High School
Freedom
27 Feb 4:30 pm Catalina Foothills, Ironwood Ridge, Pueblo Magnet & 1 more Casa Grande Union High School
Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm PUHSD Metro Relays Alhambra High School
Invitational
05 Mar 4:00 pm Greenway, Washington & Independence Independence High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Maricopa, Mesquite & Casteel Casteel High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Boulder Creek & Centennial Centennial High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Marcos de Niza & Higley Higley High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Cactus & Raymond S. Kellis Raymond S. Kellis High School
Freedom
06 Mar 2:30 pm Carl Hayden, Copper Canyon, Westview & 1 more Agua Fria High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:00 pm Notre Dame Prep, St. Mary's & Cactus Shadows Cactus Shadows High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:00 pm Seton Catholic Prep, Tempe & McClintock McClintock High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Campo Verde & Gilbert Gilbert High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Cortez, Thunderbird & Glendale Glendale High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Havasu Multi Lake Havasu High School
Invitational
06 Mar 3:30 pm Mid-week #1 Mountain View (Marana) High School
Invitational
06 Mar 3:30 pm Chaparral & North Canyon North Canyon High School
Freedom
06 Mar 3:30 pm Arcadia & Paradise Valley Paradise Valley High School
Freedom
06 Mar 4:00 pm Cholla, Florence & Casa Grande Vista Grande High School
Freedom
06 Mar 4:00 pm Sandra Day O'Connor, Sunrise Mountain & Ironwood Ironwood High School
Freedom
06 Mar 4:30 pm Canyon Del Oro, Ironwood Ridge, Salpointe Catholic & 1 more Mountain View (Marana) High School
Freedom
06 Mar 4:30 pm Flowing Wells, Pueblo Magnet & Nogales Nogales High School
Freedom
06 Mar 4:30 pm Cienega, Tucson & Rincon/University Rincon High School
Freedom
07 Mar 2:00 pm Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational Brophy Sports Campus
Invitational