Schedules

Varsity Boys Track & Field


24 Feb 8:00 am Arizona Relays
Invitational
24 Feb 8:00 am Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2nd Annual
Invitational
27 Feb 3:30 pm Red Mountain at Basha Dual Meet Red Mountain & Basha
Freedom
27 Feb 4:00 pm Dual: Copper Canyon Valley Vista & Copper Canyon
Freedom
28 Feb 2:00 pm Marana Mid-week Qualifier
Invitational
28 Feb 2:00 pm MEET Trevor G. Browne, Maryvale, North & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 3:00 pm Dual Meet Corona del Sol & Hamilton
Freedom
28 Feb 3:00 pm TRACK MEET Tempe Prep & McClintock
Freedom
28 Feb 3:15 pm 2018-02-28 3:15pm: TBD vs Varsity Skyline, Westwood & Florence
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena & Desert View
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson & Canyon Del Oro
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Douglas & Cienega
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Vista & Pinnacle
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Mesa-Dual Mesa & Dobson
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Meet Marcos de Niza, Higley, Combs & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Horizon & Desert Mountain
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood Ridge & Flowing Wells
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Meet Cibola, Kofa & San Pasqual
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina, Pusch Ridge, Amphitheater & 1 more
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Meet Mountain View, Mesa & Mountain Pointe
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Chandler, Perry & Casteel
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet & Cholla
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Shadow Mountain & Saguaro
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales, Sahuarita & Walden Grove
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuaro & Sabino
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina Foothills & Salpointe Catholic
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm San Manuel Home Opener
Invitational
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Palo Verde Magnet, Santa Rita & St. Augustine
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Tolleson Multi-Meet Millennium, Tolleson Union & La Joya Community
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Valley Christian High School Early Non-Qualifier (Boys) Track Meet Valley Christian, Gilbert Classical, Valley Lutheran & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Wickenburg Meet 1 Wickenburg & Salome
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis, Yuma & Gila Ridge
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm 2018-02-28 3:45pm: TBD vs Varsity Highland & Brophy Prep
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm Multi Sandra Day O'Connor, Barry Goldwater & Mountain Ridge
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm Seton Home Meet 1 Poston Butte, Tempe & Seton Catholic Prep
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm Track - Boy's - Meet Washington, Independence & Thunderbird
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm 2018-02-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Chaparral, Veritas Prep & Arcadia
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Fairfax Multi Meet Betty H. Fairfax & Sierra Linda
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Track Meet Glendale, Greenway & Moon Valley
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm 2018-02-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Peoria, Sunrise Mountain, Ironwood & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Dual Centennial & Liberty
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Havasu Multi Lake Havasu & Mohave
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm NDP Meet North Canyon, Fountain Hills, Notre Dame Prep & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Santa Cruz Multi-Meet Vista Grande, San Tan Foothills, Santa Cruz Valley & 2 more
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm 2018-02-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apollo, Cortez & Sunnyslope
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm 2018-02-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Dysart, Buckeye Union & 1 more
Freedom
02 Mar 1:30 pm PUHSD METRO RELAY
Invitational
02 Mar 2:00 pm PUHSD Relays Maryvale & Tolleson Union
Freedom
03 Mar 8:00 am 62nd Annual Buckeye Lions lanier Calvert Track Invitational
Invitational
03 Mar 9:00 am Aztec Invite
Invitational