Schedules

Varsity Girls Track & Field


24 Feb 8:00 am Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2nd Annual Invitational
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Empire & Desert View Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Douglas & Cienega Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Meet Marcos de Niza, Higley & Combs Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood Ridge & Flowing Wells Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Meet Cibola, Kofa & San Pasqual Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina Magnet, Pusch Ridge, Amphitheater & 1 more Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet & Cholla Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Rincon/University, Mountain View Marana, Desert Christian & 1 more Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales, Sahuarita & Walden Grove Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuaro & Sabino Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina Foothills & Salpointe Catholic Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm San Manuel Home Opener Invitational
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Palo Verde Magnet, Santa Rita & St. Augustine Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Skyline & Westwood Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson & Canyon Del Oro Section
28 Feb 3:45 pm Track - Girl's - Meet Washington, Independence & Thunderbird Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Track Meet Glendale, Greenway & Moon Valley Freedom
01 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-01 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Horizon & Desert Mountain Freedom
03 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Invite Invitational
07 Mar 3:00 pm 2018-03-07 3:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Gilbert, Mesa, Skyline & 2 more Freedom
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Canyon Del Oro, Sabino & Marana Section
07 Mar Track - Girl's Meet Cholla, Desert Christian, Amphitheater & 1 more Section
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Douglas, Desert View & Walden Grove Section
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Empire & Cienega Section
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View Marana, Flowing Wells & Catalina Foothills Section
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood Ridge & Sahuaro Section
07 Mar 3:30 pm Multi Copper Canyon & Mountain Ridge Freedom
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside, Nogales & Santa Rita Section
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Catalina Magnet & The Gregory School Section
07 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Carl Hayden, South Mountain & McClintock Freedom
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson, Buena & Pusch Ridge Section
07 Mar 4:00 pm Track Meet Washington, Greenway & Independence Freedom
07 Mar 4:00 pm Multi-Meet Shadow Ridge, Centennial & Sierra Linda Freedom
10 Mar 8:00 am Desert Tune-up Invitational
14 Mar 2018-03-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Flowing Wells, Canyon Del Oro, Desert Christian & 1 more Section
14 Mar 2018-03-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Cholla, Catalina Magnet, Amphitheater & 1 more Section
14 Mar 2018-03-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View Marana, Sahuaro & Marana Section
14 Mar 2018-03-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson, Pueblo Magnet, Palo Verde Magnet & 1 more Section
21 Mar 2018-03-21 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Nogales & Douglas Section
21 Mar 2018-03-21 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina Foothills, Cienega, The Gregory School & 1 more Section
21 Mar 3:30 pm Multi Meet Youngker, Kofa & Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom
21 Mar 2018-03-21 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Rio Rico, Empire, Salpointe Catholic & 1 more Section
22 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-22 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Mountain & Highland Freedom
23 Mar 7:00 am Red Mountain Rampage Invitational
23 Mar 10:00 am Merritt Classic Invitational
24 Mar 9:00 am Bill Taylor/ Bisbee Track Invitational Invitational
24 Mar 9:00 am Rotary Track Invite Invitational
28 Mar 2018-03-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Canyon Del Oro, Amphitheater & Desert View Section
28 Mar Track - Girl's Meet Cholla, Palo Verde Magnet & St. Augustine Section