Schedules

Varsity Girls Track & Field


24 Feb 8:00 am Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2nd Annual
Invitational
27 Feb 3:30 pm Red Mountain at Basha Dual Meet Red Mountain & Basha
Freedom
28 Feb 2:00 pm MEET Trevor G. Browne, Maryvale, North & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 3:15 pm 2018-02-28 3:15pm: TBD vs Varsity Skyline, Westwood & Florence
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Empire & Desert View
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson & Canyon Del Oro
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Douglas & Cienega
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Dual-Mesa Mesa & Dobson
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Meet Marcos de Niza, Higley, Combs & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood Ridge & Flowing Wells
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Meet Cibola, Kofa & San Pasqual
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina, Pusch Ridge, Amphitheater & 1 more
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Multi Sandra Day O'Connor & Mountain Ridge
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Rincon/University, Mountain View Marana, Desert Christian & 1 more
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Chandler, Perry & Casteel
Freedom
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet & Cholla
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales, Sahuarita & Walden Grove
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuaro & Sabino
Section
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina Foothills & Salpointe Catholic
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm San Manuel Home Opener
Invitational
28 Feb 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Palo Verde Magnet, Santa Rita & St. Augustine
Section
28 Feb 3:30 pm Tolleson Multi-Meet Millennium, Tolleson Union & La Joya Community
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm Valley Christian High School Early Non-Qualifier (Girls) Track Meet Parker, Valley Christian, Valley Lutheran & 1 more
Freedom
28 Feb 3:30 pm 2018-02-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis, Yuma & Gila Ridge
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm Seton Home Meet 1 Poston Butte, Tempe & Seton Catholic Prep
Freedom
28 Feb 3:45 pm Track - Girl's - Meet Washington, Independence & Thunderbird
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Track Meet Glendale, Greenway & Moon Valley
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Havasu Multi Lake Havasu & Mohave
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm NDP Meet North Canyon, Notre Dame Prep & Scottsdale Prep
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Santa Cruz Multi-Meet Vista Grande, San Tan Foothills, Santa Cruz Valley & 2 more
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm 2018-02-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apollo, Cortez & Sunnyslope
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm Dual Meet: Copper Canyon Valley Vista & Copper Canyon
Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm 2018-02-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Buckeye Union & Youngker
Freedom
01 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-01 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Horizon, Desert Mountain & Coronado
Freedom
02 Mar 3:00 pm PUHSD METRO RELAYS
Invitational
02 Mar 3:00 pm PUHSD Relays Maryvale & Tolleson Union
Freedom
03 Mar 8:00 am 62nd Annual Buckeye Lions Lanier Calvert Track Invitational
Invitational
03 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Invite
Invitational
03 Mar 9:00 am Ted James Invitational
Invitational
03 Mar 3:00 pm BECKY MATTHEWS FRESHMAN & OPEN INVITE
Invitational
06 Mar 4:00 pm 2018-03-06 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Westwood & Dobson
Freedom
07 Mar 2:00 pm MEET Maryvale & Cesar Chavez
Freedom
07 Mar 3:00 pm 2018-03-07 3:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Gilbert, Mesa & Skyline
Freedom
07 Mar 3:00 pm WHS Dual 3/7 Scottsdale Christian, Boulder Creek & Westview
Freedom
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Canyon Del Oro, Sabino & Marana
Section
07 Mar Track - Girl's Meet Cholla, Desert Christian, Amphitheater & 1 more
Section
07 Mar 3:30 pm 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Edge & Deer Valley
Freedom
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Douglas, Desert View & Walden Grove
Section
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Empire & Cienega
Section
07 Mar 2018-03-07 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View Marana, Flowing Wells & Catalina Foothills
Section