Division I Schedules

Varsity Beach Volleyball


21 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Surprise Community Park Section 0-5

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Section 3-2

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 5-0

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 0-5

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Indian School Park Section 4-1

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Rose Mofford Complex Section 1-3

21 Feb

5:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 5-0

21 Feb

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 0-5

21 Feb

6:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section 5-0

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 5-0

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 0-5

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section 3-2

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 0-5

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Indian School Park Division 5-0

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 0-5

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Division 3-2

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Division 1-4

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Maricopa Rams
Copper Sky Freedom 5-0

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Division 1-4

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Indian School Park Freedom 5-0

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Division 0-5

28 Feb

2:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Division 5-0

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Deer Valley High School Division 4-1

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Division 1-4

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Chandler Wolves
Mesquite Beach Club Division 0-5

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Division 3-2

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Goodyear Community Park Division 5-0

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Division 4-1

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Gene Autry Sports Complex Division 3-2

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Division 1-4

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Division 0-5

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Rose Mofford Complex Division 0-5

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Surprise Community Park Division 0-5

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Division 2-3

01 Mar

3:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Victory Lane Complex Division 3-2

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 3-2

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Surprise Community Park Division 5-0
02 Mar 1:30 pm OC Beach Invitional
Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

1:30 pm

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Arcadia Titans
Indian School Park Division 0-5

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Basha Bears
Discovery Park Division 0-5

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Division 2-3

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Division 0-5