5A Schedules

Freshman Boys Volleyball


03 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region

18 Mar

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

31 Mar

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

31 Mar

4:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region

08 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Marana High School Region

08 Apr

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

08 Apr

4:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region

16 Apr

5:30 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

20 Apr

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

22 Apr

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

28 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region

28 Apr

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

05 May

4:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

05 May

4:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom