Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


26 Feb 5:30 pm
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom
27 Feb 4:30 pm
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:00 pm
Combs
Coyotes
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:00 pm
Dobson
Mustangs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:00 pm
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:00 pm
Catalina Magnet
Trojans
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom
27 Feb 5:00 pm
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:00 pm
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:15 pm
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:15 pm
Highland
Hawks
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
American Leadership
Patriots
American Leadership Academy Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Agua Fria
Owls
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Millennium
Tigers
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Peoria
Panthers
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Mountain Pointe
Pride
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Desert Vista
Thunder
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Maryvale
Panthers
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Poston Butte
Broncos
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom
27 Feb 5:30 pm
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom
27 Feb 6:00 pm
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom
27 Feb 6:00 pm
Amphitheater
Panthers
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom
27 Feb 6:00 pm
Rincon/University
Rangers
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom
27 Feb 6:00 pm
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom
27 Feb 6:00 pm
Sabino
Sabercats
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom
28 Feb 4:00 pm
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom
28 Feb 4:30 pm
St. Mary's
Knights
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom
28 Feb 5:15 pm
Gilbert
Tigers
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom
28 Feb 5:30 pm
Agua Fria
Owls
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region
28 Feb 5:30 pm
McClintock
Chargers
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom
28 Feb 5:30 pm
Cactus
Cobras
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom
28 Feb 5:30 pm
Centennial
Coyotes
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom
28 Feb 5:30 pm
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom
28 Feb 5:30 pm
Ironwood
Eagles
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom
28 Feb 6:00 pm
Cienega
Bobcats
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom
28 Feb 6:00 pm
Sahuaro
Cougars
Catalina Magnet
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
28 Feb 6:00 pm
Amphitheater
Panthers
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom
28 Feb 6:00 pm
Buena
Colts
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom
28 Feb 6:00 pm
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom
28 Feb 6:00 pm
Sabino
Sabercats
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom
28 Feb 6:00 pm
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom
01 Mar 4:30 pm
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom
01 Mar 5:00 pm
Skyline
Coyotes
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom
01 Mar 5:00 pm
Prescott
Badgers
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom
01 Mar 5:15 pm
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom
01 Mar 5:30 pm
Verrado
Vipers
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom