2A Schedules

Freshman Girls Volleyball


03 Sep

4:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Region

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

05 Sep

2:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Chinle Wildcats
Many Farms High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

East Fork Lutheran Eagle
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom Cancelled

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Freedom

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

07 Sep

5:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

09 Sep

4:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom

09 Sep

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Freedom Cancelled

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom

10 Sep

4:30 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

11 Sep

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

11 Sep

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 am

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Region

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Globe Tigers
High Desert Middle School Region

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

12 Sep

4:30 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Pima Roughriders
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom