4A Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball


03 Sep

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom