5A Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball


28 Aug

6:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:30 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom