Division III Schedules

Varsity Wrestling - Boys


20 Nov 3:30 pm Catalina, Safford & Douglas Douglas High School
Freedom
20 Nov 3:30 pm Rio Rico, Santa Rita & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School
Freedom
20 Nov 3:30 pm Amphitheater, Sabino, Vista Grande & 1 more Pueblo Magnet High School
Section
20 Nov 3:30 pm St. Augustine, Walden Grove & Sahuaro Sahuaro High School
Freedom
20 Nov 4:00 pm Seton Catholic Prep & Glendale Glendale High School
Freedom
24 Nov 8:30 am Bradshaw Mountain, Camp Verde, Mayer & 3 more Chino Valley High School
Freedom
28 Nov 3:00 pm Lee Williams, Seton Catholic Prep & Bradshaw Mountain Bradshaw Mountain High School
Freedom
28 Nov 3:00 pm Blue Ridge, Chinle, Flagstaff & 2 more Coconino High School
Freedom
28 Nov 3:00 pm Hopi, Kingman, Snowflake & 1 more Mingus Union High School
Freedom
28 Nov 3:00 pm Chino Valley, Payson, Show Low & 1 more Prescott High School
Section
28 Nov 3:30 pm Casa Grande, Sahuaro & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School
Freedom
28 Nov 3:30 pm Amphitheater, St. Augustine & Catalina Foothills Catalina Foothills High School
Freedom
28 Nov 3:30 pm Buena, Cholla & Douglas Douglas High School
Freedom
28 Nov 3:30 pm Pueblo Magnet, Salpointe Catholic & Safford Safford High School
Section
28 Nov 3:30 pm Cienega, Desert View & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School
Freedom
28 Nov 4:00 pm Coronado, Estrella Foothills & Arcadia Arcadia High School
Section
28 Nov 4:00 pm Gila Ridge, Lake Havasu, Peoria & 1 more Cactus High School
Section
28 Nov 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - QC, Florence, Mesquite & 1 more Cortez High School
Section
28 Nov 4:00 pm Shadow Mountain, Yuma & Deer Valley Deer Valley High School
Section
28 Nov 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - Ironwood, Glendale, Tempe & 1 more Marcos de Niza High School
Section
28 Nov 4:00 pm Combs, Poston Butte & Moon Valley Moon Valley High School
Section
28 Nov 4:00 pm Apache Junction, Greenway & Thunderbird Thunderbird High School
Section
28 Nov 4:00 pm Buckeye Union, Desert Edge, Washington & 1 more Youngker High School
Section
30 Nov 10:00 am Wayde Hendershott "Peaks" Wrestling Invitational Flagstaff High School
Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

TBD
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational