Division IV Schedules

Varsity Wrestling


19 Nov 4:00 pm Benjamin Franklin & American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North American Leadership Academy - Gilbert
Section
20 Nov 3:00 pm Flagstaff & Northland Prep Northland Preparatory Academy
Freedom
20 Nov 4:00 pm Benson, Bisbee, Miami & 5 more Willcox High School
Freedom
24 Nov 2:00 pm Mesa & Miami Miami High School
Freedom
28 Nov 10:30 am Yuma Catholic & San Pasqual San Pasqual High School
Section
28 Nov 11:00 am Antelope Union, Parker, Yuma Catholic & 1 more San Pasqual High School
Freedom
28 Nov 1:00 pm Benson, Globe, Miami & 4 more Morenci Jr./Sr. High School
Section
28 Nov 3:00 pm American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North, Northwest Christian, San Tan Foothills & 2 more Arizona College Prep
Freedom
28 Nov 3:30 pm Palo Verde Magnet, Rincon/University & Catalina Catalina Magnet High School
Freedom
28 Nov 4:00 pm Pima, San Carlos, Santa Rita & 3 more Bisbee High School
Section
29 Nov 5:00 pm Casa Grande, Coolidge, Florence & 2 more Santa Cruz Valley Union High School
Freedom
30 Nov 9:00 am Pat Kenny Wrestling Invitational Holbrook High School
Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
Chinle Wildcats
Holbrook High School Invitational
30 Nov 9:00 am Wickenburg Wrestling Invitational Wickenburg High School
Invitational
30 Nov 9:30 am Verde Duals Invitational Camp Verde High School
Invitational

30 Nov

9:30 am

TBD
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Invitational
30 Nov 10:00 am Gila Valley Wrestling Pima High School
Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

TBD
@
Thatcher Eagles
Pima High School Invitational
05 Dec 2:00 pm Ganado, Many Farms, Pinon & 3 more Chinle High School
Section
05 Dec 2:00 pm Antelope Union, Arizona Lutheran, Bourgade Catholic & 6 more Northwest Christian High
Section
05 Dec 3:00 pm Alchesay, Benjamin Franklin, San Tan Foothills & 2 more Arizona College Prep
Section
05 Dec 3:00 pm Monument Valley, Red Mesa, Shonto Prep & 2 more Page High School
Section
05 Dec 3:00 pm Mayer, River Valley, Wickenburg & 1 more Parker High School
Section
05 Dec 3:30 pm Catalina, St. Augustine & Santa Rita Santa Rita High School
Freedom
05 Dec 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North, Hayden, Mogollon & 2 more Fountain Hills High School
Freedom
05 Dec 4:00 pm Globe, Miami, Morenci Jr./Sr. & 4 more Pima High School
Section
05 Dec 4:00 pm Holbrook, Hopi, Joseph City & 3 more St. Johns High School
Section
06 Dec 3:00 pm Benson, Bisbee, Hayden & 5 more San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
Freedom
07 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep Titan Wrestling invite Coronado High School
Invitational
07 Dec 10:00 am Willcox High School Wrestling Invitational Willcox High School
Invitational

07 Dec

10:00 am

TBD
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Invitational
07 Dec 12:00 pm 2018 Peabody Energy Wrestling Classic Monument Valley High School
Invitational

07 Dec

12:00 pm

TBD
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational