AZPreps365.com

Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Chandler Prep Titans
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Mesquite Junior High 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
McClintock Chargers
Metro Tech Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Pima Roughriders
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Thatcher Eagles
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Duncan Wildkats
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Bisbee Pumas
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Veritas Prep Falcons
Indian School Park 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
St. Mary's Knights
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Marcos de Niza Padres
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Carl Hayden Falcons
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Verrado Vipers
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Gilbert Tigers
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Arcadia Titans
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Chaparral Firebirds
Highland Hawks
Highland High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Tempe Buffaloes
Higley Knights
Higley High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Gila Ridge Hawks
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Dobson Mustangs
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Williams Field Black Hawks
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Brophy Prep Broncos
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Prescott Badgers
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Westwood Warriors
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Skyline Coyotes
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Maryvale Panthers
North Mustangs
North High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Mingus Union Marauders
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Edge Scorpions
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Millennium Tigers
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Perry Puma
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
South Mountain Jaguars
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Yuma Criminals
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Sahuarita Mustangs
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
North Canyon Rattlers
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
St. Augustine Wolves
St. David Tigers
St. David 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Lourdes Catholic Warriors
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Campo Verde Coyotes
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Central Bobcats
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Apache Junction Prospectors
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Casteel Colts
Miami Vandals
Miami High School 4:00pm