AZPreps365.com

Baseball - Varsity
Elizabeth (CO)
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Pride Classic
Apollo High School 9:00am
Baseball - Varsity
Pueblo County (Colorado)
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Pride Classic
Scottsdale Christian Academy 9:00am
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Raymond S. Kellis High School 9:30am
Softball - Varsity
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans 7
American Leadership Patriots 23
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
Valley Lutheran Flames 1
Carl Hayden Falcons 10
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
Valley Christian Trojans 10
Combs Coyotes 14
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
San Tan Foothills Sabercats 3
Coolidge Bears 18
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
Tempe Prep Knights 26
Coronado Dons 5
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
Saguaro Sabercats 9
Globe Tigers 2
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
Trivium Preparatory Academy Crimson Knights 15
Phoenix Christian Cougars 0
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
Chandler Prep Titans 10
Tempe Buffaloes 16
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 10:00am
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Westwood High School 10:00am
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Valley Vista High School 10:00am
Baseball - Varsity
Sutter (CA)
Palisade (Colorado)
Pride Classic
Westwood High School 10:00am
Softball - Varsity
Desert Christian Eagles 4
Bagdad Sultan 8
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 12:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Ray Bearcats 1
Paradise Honors Panthers 8
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 12:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Florence Gophers 4
Pima Roughriders 3
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 12:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Northland Prep Spartans
Pinon Eagles
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 12:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Antelope Union Rams 7
San Carlos Braves 6
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 12:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Tombstone Yellow Jackets 17
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix 10
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 12:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers 0
Walden Grove Red Wolves 9
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 12:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes 1
Williams Vikings 13
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 12:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Grand Junction (CO) (Grand Junction CO)
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Pride Classic
Apollo High School 12:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sitka (Alaska)
Pueblo West (CO)
Pride Classic
Desert Edge High School 12:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Pueblo Central (CO)
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Pride Classic
Scottsdale Christian Academy 12:00pm
Golf (Spring D-III) - Varsity
TBD
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Golf Resort 12:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 12:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Knappa (Oregon)
Central (CO) (Grand Junction CO)
Pride Classic
Raymond S. Kellis High School 12:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mainland Regional (New Jersey)
Highlands Ranch (CO) (Highlands Ranch CO)
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 12:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Rough Rock Sundevils
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Knight (CA)
Palisade (Colorado)
Pride Classic
Westwood High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Idaho Falls (Idaho)
Ponderosa (CO)
Pride Classic
Seton Catholic High School 1:00pm
Track - Girl's - Varsity
TBD
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School 2:00pm
Track - Boy's - Varsity
TBD
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Fort Thomas Apaches 8
Alchesay Falcons 7
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
St. Johns Redskins 18
Ash Fork Spartans 4
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Casteel Colts 14
Holbrook Roadrunners 9
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mogollon Mustangs 12
Hopi Bruins 8
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Tuba City Warriors 2
Marcos de Niza Padres 17
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Veritas Prep Falcons 6
Monument Valley Mustangs 4
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Show Low Cougars 1
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 11
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Tempe Sports Complex 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mayer Wildcats 16
Valley Union Blue Devils 7
Chandler Prep Softball Classic
Kiwanis Park 2:00pm
Track - Girl's - Varsity
TBD
San Carlos Braves
Safford High School 2:30pm
Track - Boy's - Varsity
TBD
San Carlos Braves
Safford High School 2:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Salome Frogs 2
Anthem Prep Eagles 11
Victory Lane Complex 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
ASU Preparatory Acad
Papago Baseball Park 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Rough Rock Sundevils
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Chandler Prep Titans 2
Gilbert Classical Spartans 5
Mesquite Junior High 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Chandler Prep Titans 2
Gilbert Classical Spartans 7
Mesquite Junior High 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
McClintock Chargers 9
Metro Tech Knights 0
Phoenix Tennis Center 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Pima Roughriders
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Pima Roughriders
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School 3:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Thatcher Eagles 6
Safford Bulldogs 3
Safford High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Thatcher Eagles 8
Safford Bulldogs 1
Safford High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Duncan Wildkats
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Duncan Wildkats
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Bisbee Pumas 9
Valley Union Blue Devils 0
Valley Union High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Bisbee Pumas 9
Valley Union Blue Devils 0
Valley Union High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Veritas Prep Falcons
Indian School Park 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Veritas Prep Falcons
Indian School Park 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Tolleson High School 3:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Kofa Kings
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA) 3:15pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 8
Amphitheater Panthers 1
Amphitheater High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Youngker Roughriders 1
Apache Junction Prospectors 8
Apache Junction High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Coronado Dons 0
Arcadia Titans 9
Arcadia High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
St. Mary's Knights
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Marcos de Niza Padres 9
Buckeye Union Hawks 0
Buckeye Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Alhambra Lions 6
Camelback Spartans 3
Camelback High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Amphitheater Panthers 1
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 8
Canyon Del Oro High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Cesar Chavez Champions 8
Carl Hayden Falcons 1
Carl Hayden Community High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Central Bobcats
Central High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Carl Hayden Falcons 0
Cesar Chavez Champions 9
Cesar Chavez High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Highland Hawks 2
Chaparral Firebirds 7
Chaparral High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 6
Combs Coyotes 3
Combs High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Verrado Vipers 3
Copper Canyon Aztecs 6
Copper Canyon High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Gilbert Tigers
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Arcadia Titans 9
Coronado Dons 0
Coronado High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Paradise Valley Trojans 4
Desert Edge Scorpions 5
Desert Edge High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Mountain Wolves 4
Desert Vista Thunder 5
Desert Vista High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
La Joya Community Lobos 3
Dobson Mustangs 6
Dobson High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Kofa Kings 0
Gila Ridge Hawks 9
Gila Ridge High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Corona del Sol Aztecs 9
Gilbert Tigers 0
Gilbert High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Chaparral Firebirds 8
Highland Hawks 1
Highland High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Tempe Buffaloes
Higley Knights
Higley High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Pusch Ridge Lions 5
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks 4
Ironwood Ridge High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Gila Ridge Hawks
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Dobson Mustangs 8
La Joya Community Lobos 1
La Joya Community High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Buckeye Union Hawks
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Williams Field Black Hawks 8
Maricopa Rams 1
Maricopa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
North Mustangs 9
Maryvale Panthers 0
Maryvale High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Metro Tech Knights 0
McClintock Chargers 9
McClintock High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Brophy Prep Broncos 9
Mesa Jackrabbits 0
Mesa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Prescott Badgers 4
Mesquite Wildcats 5
Mesquite High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Pinnacle Pioneers
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Notre Dame Prep Saints 9
Mingus Union Marauders 0
Mingus Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Westwood Warriors 0
Mountain Pointe Pride 9
Mountain Pointe High School 3:30pm
Beach Volleyball - Girl's - Varsity
Chaparral Firebirds 0
Mountain Pointe Pride 5
Kiwanis Tennis Center 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Skyline Coyotes 3
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 6
Mountain View (Mesa) High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Maryvale Panthers 1
North Mustangs 8
North High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Scottsdale Prep Spartans 5
Northwest Christian Crusaders 4
Phoenix Tennis Center 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Mingus Union Marauders 0
Notre Dame Prep Saints 9
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Edge Scorpions 0
Paradise Valley Trojans 5
Paradise Valley High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Poston Butte Broncos 0
Perry Puma 9
Perry High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Millennium Tigers 5
Pinnacle Pioneers 4
Pinnacle High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Perry Puma
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Mesquite Wildcats 0
Prescott Badgers 9
Prescott High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks 1
Pusch Ridge Lions 8
Hilton El Conquistador 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Monument Valley Mustangs 27
Red Mesa Redskins 0
Red Mesa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Hamilton Huskies 7
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 2
Red Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
South Mountain Jaguars 4
Saguaro Sabercats 5
Saguaro High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Walden Grove Red Wolves 1
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 8
Salpointe Catholic High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Yuma Criminals 1
San Luis Sidewinders 8
San Luis High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Sahuarita Mustangs 9
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil 0
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Sahuarita Mustangs 9
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil 0
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Combs Coyotes 0
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 9
Seton Catholic High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Agua Fria Owls
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
North Canyon Rattlers
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 9
Skyline Coyotes 0
Skyline High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Saguaro Sabercats
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
St. Augustine Wolves 6
St. David Tigers 3
St. David 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
St. Augustine Wolves 3
St. David Tigers 6
St. David 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede 6
St. Mary's Knights 3
Phoenix Tennis Center 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Higley Knights 8
Tempe Buffaloes 0
Tempe High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Lourdes Catholic Warriors 2
The Gregory School Hawks 7
The Gregory School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Lourdes Catholic Warriors 0
The Gregory School Hawks 9
The Gregory School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Campo Verde Coyotes
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Central Bobcats
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 7
Walden Grove Red Wolves 2
Walden Grove High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Mountain Pointe Pride
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School 3:30pm
Softball - Varsity
Snowflake Lobos 3
Winslow Bulldogs 2
Winslow High School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Snowflake Lobos 15
Winslow Bulldogs 1
Winslow High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Mesa Jackrabbits 0
Xavier Prep Gators 9
Xavier College Preparatory 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Apache Junction Prospectors 7
Youngker Roughriders 2
Youngker High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
San Luis Sidewinders 0
Yuma Criminals 9
Yuma High School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Valencia (NM)
Highlands Ranch (CO) (Highlands Ranch CO)
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Williams Field Black Hawks
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Telesis Preparatory Tigers
Arizona Charter Bulldogs
Arizona Charter Academy 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Lee Williams Volunteers 7
Bradshaw Mountain Bears 6
Bradshaw Mountain High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Pinnacle Pioneers 1
Brophy Prep Broncos 2
Brophy College Preparatory 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Yuma Criminals 2
Buckeye Union Hawks 17
Buckeye Union High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Marcos de Niza Padres 10
Casa Grande Cougars 3
Casa Grande Union High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Chaparral Firebirds 3
Centennial Coyotes 4
Centennial High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Centennial Coyotes 8
Chaparral Firebirds 4
Chaparral High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Washington Rams 2
Combs Coyotes 7
Combs High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Apache Junction Prospectors 15
Coronado Dons 0
Coronado High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Millennium Tigers 12
La Joya Community Lobos 0
La Joya Community High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Bradshaw Mountain Bears 14
Lee Williams Volunteers 1
Lee Williams High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Campo Verde Coyotes 19
McClintock Chargers 1
McClintock High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Tempe Buffaloes
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Trevor G. Browne Bruins 0
Millennium Tigers 10
Millennium High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Chandler Wolves 6
Mountain Pointe Pride 10
Mountain Pointe High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Hamilton Huskies 4
Perry Puma 5
Perry High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Desert Vista Thunder 3
Pinnacle Pioneers 4
Pinnacle High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Gilbert Classical Spartans 5
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil 16
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Williams Vikings
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Glendale Prep Griffins 7
Veritas Prep Falcons 4
Papago Baseball Park 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Buckeye Union Hawks 13
Yuma Criminals 0
Yuma High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Notre Dame Prep Saints 0
Cactus Shadows Falcons 10
Cactus Shadows High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Maryvale Panthers 3
Camelback Spartans 16
Camelback High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
McClintock Chargers 10
Campo Verde Coyotes 8
Campo Verde High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Tucson Badgers 4
Catalina Foothills Falcons 5
Catalina Foothills High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
North Canyon Rattlers
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Gila Ridge Hawks 4
Estrella Foothills Wolves 6
Estrella Foothills High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Sunnyside Blue Devils 11
Flowing Wells Caballeros 9
Flowing Wells High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Buena Colts 8
Flowing Wells Caballeros 9
Flowing Wells High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Estrella Foothills Wolves 3
Gila Ridge Hawks 9
Gila Ridge High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil 15
Gilbert Classical Spartans 1
Mesquite Junior High 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mesquite Wildcats 12
Maricopa Rams 0
Maricopa High School 4:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Casteel Colts
Miami Vandals
Miami High School 4:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Casteel Colts
Miami Vandals
Miami High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Kofa Kings 6
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 4
Mountain View (Mesa) High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Copper Canyon Aztecs
North Mustangs
North High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Dobson Mustangs 0
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 10
Red Mountain High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sahuaro Cougars
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Hayden Lobos 5
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners 9
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Hayden Lobos 6
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners 9
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School 4:00pm
Beach Volleyball - Girl's - Varsity
Casteel Colts
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Horizon Park 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 19
Skyline Coyotes 6
Skyline High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
San Miguel Vipers
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
American Leadership Patriots 21
Tempe Prep Knights 6
Papago Baseball Park 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mesa Jackrabbits 1
Westwood Warriors 9
Westwood High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Ponderosa (CO) 5
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 10
Pride Classic
Seton Catholic High School 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Casteel Colts
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School 4:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Edge Scorpions 0
St. Mary's Knights 3
St. Mary's High School 4:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Poston Butte Broncos 1
Dobson Mustangs 3
Dobson High School 5:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Hamilton Huskies 0
Mesa Jackrabbits 3
Mesa High School 5:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 3
Desert Ridge Jaguars 0
Desert Ridge High School 5:15pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 0
Gilbert Tigers 3
Gilbert High School 5:15pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Basha Bears 0
Highland Hawks 3
Highland High School 5:15pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Higley Knights 3
AZ College Prep Knights 0
Arizona College Prep 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Vista Thunder 1
Brophy Prep Broncos 3
Brophy College Preparatory 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Corona del Sol Aztecs 0
Chandler Wolves 3
Chandler High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Westwood Warriors 3
Mountain Pointe Pride 1
Mountain Pointe High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Verrado Vipers 0
Northwest Christian Crusaders 3
Northwest Christian High 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Campo Verde Coyotes 0
Perry Puma 3
Perry High School 5:30pm
Softball - Varsity
Cesar Chavez Champions 16
South Mountain Jaguars 2
South Mountain High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School 5:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Nogales Apaches 10
Amphitheater Panthers 5
Amphitheater High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Cienega Bobcats 3
Amphitheater Panthers 0
Amphitheater High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Nogales Apaches 6
Amphitheater Panthers 16
Amphitheater High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Catalina Magnet Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Boulder Creek Jaguars 9
Cesar Chavez Champions 5
Cesar Chavez High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Catalina Foothills Falcons 3
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions 1
Mountain View (Marana) High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Rio Rico Hawks 12
Pusch Ridge Lions 0
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Thatcher Eagles 2
Safford Bulldogs 10
Safford High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 0
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 3
Salpointe Catholic High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Camp Verde Cowboys
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Papago Baseball Park 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
San Miguel Vipers 0
St. Augustine Wolves 9
Santa Rita High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Tolleson High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Pima Roughriders 1
Bisbee Pumas 11
Bisbee High School 6:30pm
Softball - Varsity
Maricopa Rams 1
Mesquite Wildcats 19
Mesquite High School 6:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cactus Shadows Falcons 7
Notre Dame Prep Saints 4
Notre Dame Preparatory 6:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
TBD
TBD
Pride Classic
Valley Vista High School 7:00pm