Valley Christian

Trojans

20 Feb 8:00 am Cougar Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

20 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 6-5 W Box

20 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 12-1 W Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

23 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Valley Christian High School Freedom 13-2 W Box
27 Feb 10:00 am Joe Padilla Tornament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

27 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 6-2 W Box

28 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 5-1 W Box

01 Mar

6:45 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 14-1 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Valley Christian High School Freedom 12-2 W Box

18 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 1-4 L Box

21 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Freedom 12-2 W Box

22 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Valley Christian High School Region 19-8 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 21-1 W Box

27 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 20-0 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Region 5-4 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Valley Christian High School Region 7-3 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 9-2 W Box

08 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 18-3 W Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 22-5 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Christian High School Region 11-1 W Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Valley Christian High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Tempe Diablo Complex Region 9-8 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 5-2 W Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Valley Christian High School Region 10-9 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 11-1 W

03 May

6:30 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Surprise Sports Complex State 5-0 W

04 May

11:00 am

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Surprise Sports Complex State 5-14 L