Tombstone

Yellow Jackets

20 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Tombstone High School Region 2-7 L Box

21 Feb

4:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 5-4 W Box

26 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 0-2 L Box
27 Feb 10:00 am Joe Padilla Tornament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Florence High School Invitational 5-1 W Box

01 Mar

10:00 am

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Florence High School Invitational 11-3 W Box

01 Mar

3:15 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 12-3 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Tombstone High School Freedom 10-0 W Box
06 Mar 10:00 am Bisbee Invitational Bisbee High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

06 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Bisbee High School Invitational 17-1 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Bisbee High School Invitational 3-0 W Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Bisbee High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

15 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region 9-1 W Box

19 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Region 1-3 L Box

22 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Tombstone High School Region 3-14 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 10-11 L Box

30 Mar

10:00 am

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Tombstone High School Freedom 22-2 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Tombstone High School Region 2-5 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Tombstone High School Region 4-0 W Box

11 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 0-10 L 6 inn Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Tombstone High School Region 10-0 W 6 inn Box

20 Apr

11:00 am

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 2-3 L Box

23 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 15-8 W Box

23 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 13-0 W Box

25 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 4-5 L

30 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Play-In 13-2 W

03 May

6:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 0-10 L