Gilbert

Tigers

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

23 Feb

11:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 10-11 L Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Gilbert High School Invitational 7-4 W Box

02 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Gilbert High School Invitational

27 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Gilbert High School Invitational 3-12 L Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Gilbert High School Freedom 8-1 W Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 14-1 W Box

04 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 3-4 L Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Gilbert High School Freedom 7-4 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 4-5 L Box
09 Mar 9:00 am Bob Everett Classic Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

11 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Highland High School Invitational 3-8 L Box

13 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Gilbert High School Invitational 2-9 L Box

13 Mar

4:30 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Gilbert High School Invitational 3-13 L Box

14 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Highland High School Invitational 2-2 T

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Gilbert High School Freedom 6-2 W Box

22 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 5-7 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Gilbert High School Region 1-3 L Box

29 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Gilbert High School Region 0-12 L Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 4-9 L Box

04 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 2-12 L Box

05 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Gilbert High School Region 1-6 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 0-1 L Box

12 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Gilbert High School Region 2-1 W Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 5-2 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Gilbert High School Region 9-5 W Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 6-3 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Play-In 7-3 W

27 Apr

11:00 am

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School State 2-5 L