Sunrise Mountain

Mustangs

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

20 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 11-1 W Box

23 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational 7-0 W Box

13 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 4-3 W Box

27 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 12-3 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 9-6 W Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 5-8 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 4-7 L Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-4 L Box

08 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 3-9 L Box

14 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 10-0 W Box
16 Mar 6:00 am Best of the West Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

16 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 5-2 W Box

18 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 7-6 W Box

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 8-0 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Edmond North (OK) (Edmond OK)
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 2-12 L Box

20 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Invitational 7-1 W

26 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 13-3 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 4-0 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 12-1 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 1-3 L Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 1-2 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 2-6 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 2-1 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 4-3 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 8-1 W Box

19 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 5-9 L Box

22 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-11 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sunrise Mountain High School Play-In 3-0 W

27 Apr

11:00 am

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School State 3-2 W

29 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Diablo Stadium State 2-14 L

02 May

4:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Diablo Stadium State 9-4 W

06 May

6:30 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Diablo Stadium State 0-2 L