Yuma Catholic

Shamrocks

20 Feb 8:00 am Cougar Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

21 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

22 Feb

10:00 am

@
Morro Bay (CA)
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

22 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

01 Mar

11:00 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 8-7 W Box

01 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 6-15 L Box

02 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 4-10 L Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 3-0 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Yuma Catholic Freedom 4-1 W Box

09 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Northwest Christian High Freedom 7-4 W

12 Mar

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom Cancelled

14 Mar

3:45 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 2-12 L Box

18 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 14-0 W Box

21 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Yuma Catholic Freedom 11-0 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Yuma Catholic Region 6-0 W Box

28 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Dayton (OR)
Yuma Catholic Freedom 19-1 W

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 11-3 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Tempe Diablo Complex Region 15-0 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Yuma Catholic Region 2-9 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Yuma Catholic Region 0-3 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 1-2 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 11-1 W Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Yuma Catholic Freedom 2-0 W Box

19 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 10-0 W Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 9-10 L Box

03 May

4:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Surprise Sports Complex State 11-6 W

04 May

11:00 am

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Surprise Sports Complex State 3-4 L