Pusch Ridge

Lions

20 Feb 3:00 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Kino Sports Complex Hosted by Sabino Invitational

20 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 8-1 W Box

21 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 5-7 L Box

21 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 6-11 L Box

27 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 5-3 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 22-0 W Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 1-8 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 2-12 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 11-1 W Box
18 Mar 12:00 pm Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

18 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 0-4 L Box

19 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 1-6 L Box

20 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Blanchard (OK) (Blanchard OK)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 0-17 L Box

21 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 20-3 W Box

22 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Faith Christian (TX)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 5-7 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 0-11 L Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 0-2 L Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 0-10 L 6 inn Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 9-3 W Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 2-7 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 11-4 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 4-0 W Box

10 Apr

6:15 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 1-11 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 0-9 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 3-2 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 1-2 L Box

20 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 4-6 L Box

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 5-8 L 6 inn Box