Cactus

Cobras

Alignment

4A West Valley


21 Feb 2:30 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

22 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 3-17 L Box

23 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 8-3 W Box

23 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 2-5 L Box

24 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 9-11 L

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 0-9 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Cactus High School Freedom 0-4 L Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 0-10 L Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Cactus High School Freedom 6-14 L Box

09 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Cactus High School Freedom 4-3 W Box

19 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Cactus High School Region 2-6 L Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 1-16 L Box
26 Mar 10:00 am Greenway Festival Cactus High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tri-City (CA) Christian School
Cactus High School Invitational 6-2 W

27 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Klamath Union (OR) (Klamath Falls OR)
Cactus High School Invitational 11-0 W

28 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Woodland Park (CO)
Cactus High School Invitational 12-11 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Brighton (CO) (Brighton CO)
Cactus High School Invitational 3-11 L Box

30 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Boulder (CO) (Boulder CO)
Cactus High School Invitational 0-16 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 18-4 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Cactus High School Region 0-2 L Box

06 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Cactus High School Region 0-11 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Region 8-7 W Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Region 2-9 L Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 2-12 L Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Cactus High School Region 9-3 W Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 2-11 L Box

19 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
Cactus High School Region 10-0 W Box

20 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 5-16 L Box

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Region 21-0 W Box
2
RHP, 2B
10
6'1"
3
INF
9
5'5"
6
DH
12
5'11"
7
INF
10
6'1"
8
OF, P
12
5'8"
10
OF
12
5'9"
11
INF, P
12
6'2"
13
1B, P
10
5'9"
15
INF
12
5'9"
19
P, INF
10
5'5"
21
P, INF
11
6'1"
22
3B, INF
10
6'0"
23
OF
10
6'0"
24
OF, P
10
5'9"
27
INF, C
11
5'7"
34
C, P
10
5'7"