Saguaro

Sabercats

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

20 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Saguaro High School Invitational 4-3 W Box

23 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Saguaro High School Invitational

25 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational 4-7 L Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Saguaro High School Invitational 5-14 L Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Saguaro High School Invitational 0-7 L Box

13 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 3-4 L Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Saguaro High School Freedom 3-4 L Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom 14-1 W Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Saguaro High School Freedom 2-1 W Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 3-4 L Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Saguaro High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Saguaro High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

14 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 12-3 W Box
18 Mar 12:00 pm Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 13-3 W Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 14-0 W Box

20 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Staley (MO)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 5-4 W

21 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 2-13 L Box

22 Mar

9:00 am

@
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 11-0 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 0-5 L Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Saguaro High School Region 0-1 L Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 1-2 L Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Saguaro High School Region 11-4 W Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Region 3-9 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 9-6 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Saguaro High School Region 6-1 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Saguaro High School Region 5-2 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Saguaro High School Region 3-1 W Box

18 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 10-0 W Box

22 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 14-3 W Box

27 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Greenway
Demons
Saguaro High School State 8-2 W

29 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Hi Corbett Field State 9-14 L

01 May

4:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
HoHoKam Stadium State 11-2 W

04 May

4:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Diablo Stadium State 5-6 L