North

Mustangs

Alignment

6A Metro


21 Feb 4:00 pm Laveen Baseball Classic #9 Cesar Chavez High School Hosted by Cesar Chavez Invitational

21 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 4-8 L Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 12-8 W

23 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
North High School Invitational 8-8 T Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 13-5 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 14-6 W Box

02 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
North High School Freedom 12-4 W Box

06 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 1-10 L Box

09 Mar

1:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 10-6 W Box
12 Mar 9:30 am Westview Spring Break Inventational Shadow Mountain High School Hosted by Alhambra Invitational
13 Mar 9:30 am Westview Spring Break Invitational Paradise Valley High School Hosted by North Invitational

13 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Westview High School Invitational 15-2 W Box

14 Mar

9:30 am

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Westview High School Invitational 8-9 L Box

15 Mar

9:30 am

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Invitational 8-12 L Box

15 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Paradise Valley High School Invitational 8-4 W

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Region 6-2 W Box

21 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
North High School Freedom 6-2 W Box

23 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
North High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

27 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 1-8 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 1-6 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
North High School Region 11-1 W Box

05 Apr

4:30 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Region 7-4 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
North High School Region 14-3 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 12-2 W Box

12 Apr

4:30 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
North High School Region 13-11 W Box

17 Apr

6:45 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 2-9 L Box

19 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
North High School Region 0-17 L

20 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 2-11 L Box

23 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
North High School Freedom 0-10 L Box