Mesa

Jackrabbits

Alignment

6A East Valley


21 Feb 4:00 pm Adam Donnenfield Tournament 2018 Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Brophy Prep Invitational

21 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Invitational 6-8 L Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Mesa High School Invitational 6-1 W Box

23 Feb

12:30 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Mesa High School Invitational 11-1 W Box

24 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 0-0 T Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 17-2 W Box

02 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 4-3 W Box

06 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Mesa High School Freedom 16-0 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Mesa High School Freedom 3-2 W Box
10 Mar 8:00 am Bob Everett spring break classic Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

10 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-6 L Box

12 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 7-8 L Box

13 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Campo Verde High School Invitational 10-3 W Box

14 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Highland High School Invitational 13-6 W Box

15 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Highland High School Invitational 8-1 W Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Mesa High School Freedom 0-13 L Box

21 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 4-7 L Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mesa High School Region 4-5 L Box

27 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 12-2 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 0-10 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
HoHoKam Stadium Region 2-3 L Box

05 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
HoHoKam Stadium Region 4-6 L Box

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
HoHoKam Stadium Region 5-7 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 13-8 W Box

10 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
HoHoKam Stadium Region 10-2 W Box

12 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
HoHoKam Stadium Region 0-7 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Mesa High School Region 9-6 W Box

19 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Sloan Park Region 0-10 L Box

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mesa High School Region 1-14 L Box