Greenway

Demons

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 4-14 L Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Greenway High School Freedom 7-1 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 10-1 W Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-7 L Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Greenway High School Freedom 7-3 W Box

14 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Greenway High School Freedom 1-5 L Box
16 Mar 6:00 am Best of the West Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

16 Mar

11:00 am

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Invitational 6-5 W Box

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Edmond North (OK) (Edmond OK)
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 4-9 L

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Greenway High School Invitational 5-11 L Box

19 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Greenway High School Invitational 1-7 L

23 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 16-5 W
25 Mar 10:00 am Greenway Festival Cactus High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

25 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Lakewood (CO)
Greenway High School Invitational 3-5 L Box

25 Mar

7:00 pm

@
St. Viator (IL)
Greenway High School Invitational 0-11 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Evergreen (CO)
Greenway High School Invitational 3-8 L

26 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Evergreen (CO)
Greenway High School Invitational 5-4 W

27 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mead (CO)
Greenway High School Invitational 9-6 W

27 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Woodland Park (CO)
Greenway High School Invitational 10-6 W Box

29 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Carlsbad (CA)
Greenway High School Invitational 5-12 L

30 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Greenway High School Freedom 11-6 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 8-0 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Greenway High School Region 7-2 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Region 8-4 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region 13-17 L Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Greenway High School Region 3-18 L Box

12 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Greenway High School Region 10-0 W Box

15 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Greenway High School Region 6-5 W Box

16 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Greenway High School Region 8-0 W Box

18 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Region 3-4 L Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region 20-0 W Box

24 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Greenway High School Play-In 6-3 W

27 Apr

11:00 am

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School State 2-8 L