Millennium

Tigers

20 Feb 9:00 am Wayne Decombs Pre-Season West Side Invitational Tolleson High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Invitational

20 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Millennium High School Invitational 4-0 W Box

20 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Millennium High School Invitational 7-0 W Box

22 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Millennium High School Invitational

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Millennium High School Freedom 3-4 L Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 2-0 W Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 7-4 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 9-2 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Millennium High School Freedom 10-0 W Box
18 Mar 10:00 am Pride Classic Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Ketchikan (AK) Invitational

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Carl Albert (OK)
Millennium High School Invitational - T

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Piedra Vista (NM)
Millennium High School Invitational - T

20 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Redlands East Valley (CA)
Millennium High School Invitational - T

22 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Douglas County (CO)
Millennium High School Invitational - T

22 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Lutheran (CO) (Parker CO)
Millennium High School Invitational 10-4 W Box

23 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational - T

26 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Millennium High School Region 3-2 W Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Region 6-1 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region 24-6 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Millennium High School Region 7-6 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Millennium High School Region 0-2 L Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Region 26-3 W Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Millennium High School Region 14-3 W Box

11 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Goodyear Ballpark Freedom 13-0 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Region 11-3 W Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Millennium High School Freedom 3-8 L Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Millennium High School Region 10-0 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Region 14-0 W Box

27 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Millennium High School State 7-0 W

29 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
HoHoKam Stadium State 11-0 W

02 May

6:30 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
HoHoKam Stadium State 0-1 L

06 May

4:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Diablo Stadium State 2-7 L