Campo Verde

Coyotes

20 Feb 3:00 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Kino Sports Complex Hosted by Sabino Invitational

21 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 7-5 W

21 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 16-4 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 6-2 W Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 8-5 W Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Campo Verde High School Freedom 10-7 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Campo Verde High School Freedom 7-6 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

08 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Campo Verde High School Freedom 14-9 W Box
09 Mar 9:00 am Bob Everett Classic Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

11 Mar

8:00 am

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Campo Verde High School Invitational 9-5 W Box

11 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational 11-11 T Box

13 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-5 L

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-14 L Box

20 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

22 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region

26 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Campo Verde High School Region

29 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Campo Verde High School Region

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region

04 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Campo Verde High School Region

05 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region

12 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Campo Verde High School Region

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Campo Verde High School Freedom

16 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Campo Verde High School Region

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region