Payson

Longhorns

20 Feb 8:00 am Cougar Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

21 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Washington High School Invitational - T

21 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Washington High School Invitational - T

22 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Washington High School Invitational - T

01 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 7-8 L Box

01 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 0-11 L Box

02 Mar

11:30 am

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 12-8 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 8-4 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 2-7 L Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Payson High School Freedom 5-4 W Box

14 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 5-3 W Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

20 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Freedom 10-6 W

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Payson High School Region 17-1 W Box

26 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 9-5 W Box

27 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Payson High School Region 15-5 W 5 inn Box

29 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 14-6 W Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 8-5 W Box
04 Apr 3:00 pm Wolves Classic Goodyear Ballpark Hosted by Show Low Invitational

04 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA) School (Erie PA)
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Invitational 3-14 L Box

05 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 7-2 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 11-3 W Box

06 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Invitational 4-8 L Box

09 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 10-0 W Box

11 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Freedom 1-3 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Payson High School Region 6-5 W Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Payson High School Region 10-9 W Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Payson High School Region 7-1 W Box

22 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 5-15 L Box

24 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Payson High School Freedom