Barry Goldwater

Bulldogs

Alignment

5A Desert West


21 Feb 4:00 pm Laveen Baseball Classic #9 Cesar Chavez High School Hosted by Cesar Chavez Invitational

21 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 10-0 W Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 7-6 W Box

23 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 10-0 W Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 7-11 L

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 5-6 L Box

02 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 2-6 L Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Region 0-7 L Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Barry Goldwater High School Region 7-2 W Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 2-14 L Box

13 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 4-11 L Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 17-4 W Box
26 Mar 9:00 pm Pride Classic Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by St. John Bosco (CA) Invitational

26 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Baker (OR)
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

27 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
La Salle Preparatory (OR) School (Milwaukie OR)
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 20-10 W Box

28 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Silver Creek (CO)
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

28 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Portland (OR) Christian Schools
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

29 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Grant (OR) (Portland OR)
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 3-20 L Box

29 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Toledo (OR)
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

03 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Barry Goldwater High School Region 2-7 L Box

06 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Region 0-6 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 16-0 W Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 3-6 L Box

13 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Barry Goldwater High School Region 2-6 L Box

13 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Barry Goldwater High School Region 2-4 L

17 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Barry Goldwater High School Region 3-5 L Box

19 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region 0-14 L Box

20 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Barry Goldwater High School Region 4-5 L Box

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region 11-8 W Box
7
OF, P
12
5'10"
9
OF, P
10
5'10"
16
OF, P
12
5'7"
22
C, 1B
10
5'9"
23
SS, P
11
6'2"
32
2B, P
11
5'6"
33
CF, LF
12
5'7"