Cienega

Bobcats

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational

25 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 9-12 L Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 7-14 L Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 16-2 W Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 0-1 L Box

04 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Cienega High School Freedom 5-2 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 2-9 L Box

07 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Cienega High School Freedom 0-12 L Box

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 3-6 L Box
16 Mar 6:00 am Best of the West Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

18 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Cache (OK)
Centennial High School Invitational 16-3 W

18 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Invitational 8-6 W Box

19 Mar

10:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 11-3 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 10-12 L Box

20 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Yukon (OK)
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 0-8 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 15-1 W 5 inn Box

27 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Cienega High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region 13-7 W Box

02 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Cienega High School Region 2-1 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 9-18 L Box

05 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Cienega High School Region 3-2 W Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 8-1 W Box

10 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Cienega High School Freedom 15-2 W Box

12 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Cienega High School Region 0-4 L Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-10 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 1-3 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 7-8 L Box

18 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Cienega High School Region 3-1 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Cienega High School Play-In 1-2 L