Ironwood Ridge

Nighthawks

20 Feb 3:00 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Kino Sports Complex Hosted by Sabino Invitational

20 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 2-7 L Box

21 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 11-6 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 8-0 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 12-7 W Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 4-6 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 8-4 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 16-4 W Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 13-3 W 5 inn Box
16 Mar 6:00 am Best of the West Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

18 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 6-7 L Box

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 8-7 W Box

19 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Invitational 11-5 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Greenway High School Invitational 3-6 L Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 1-11 L

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region 2-4 L Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 8-7 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 11-0 W 5 inn Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 10-0 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 18-9 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 6-11 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 19-8 W 6 inn Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 3-2 W Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 2-5 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 2-1 W Box

18 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 1-3 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Ironwood Ridge High School Play-In 0-13 L 6 inn