Notre Dame Prep

Saints

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

20 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 6-12 L Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 11-10 W Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 1-11 L Box

02 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 1-8 L Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 10-5 W Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Region 13-4 W Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 10-0 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 4-6 L Box

08 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 9-14 L Box
16 Mar 6:00 am Best of the West Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

16 Mar

11:00 am

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 2-5 L Box

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Yukon (OK)
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 3-4 L

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 12-10 W Box

19 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Cache (OK)
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-9 L

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 11-1 W

23 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 4-9 L Box

25 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Region 3-4 L Box

26 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 7-4 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region 7-9 L Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 13-0 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Region 14-5 W Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Region 13-5 W Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 2-0 W Box

12 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 5-7 L Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 8-3 W Box

16 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 2-6 L Box

17 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Region 4-12 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Play-In 6-2 W

27 Apr

11:00 am

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School State 9-8 W 9 inn

29 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
HoHoKam Stadium State 0-11 L

02 May

4:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
HoHoKam Stadium State 5-2 W

06 May

4:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Diablo Stadium State 7-2 W

09 May

4:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Diablo Stadium State 0-8 L