Sunnyslope

Vikings

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

20 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 1-11 L Box

23 Feb

11:00 am

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Sunnyslope High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Sunnyslope High School Invitational

02 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 2-16 L Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 11-0 W Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 7-10 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 2-9 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-6 L Box

08 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 5-2 W Box

14 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 5-1 W Box
16 Mar 6:00 am Best of the West Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

16 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 9-3 W Box

18 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Cache (OK)
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 7-3 W

19 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 3-11 L Box

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Yukon (OK)
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 7-6 W Box

20 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Edmond North (OK) (Edmond OK)
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 1-5 L Box

25 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Sunnyslope High School Region 8-10 L Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 5-3 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Sunnyslope High School Region 4-3 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 2-1 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunnyslope High School Region 3-1 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 2-1 W Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 12-1 W Box

10 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 7-5 W Box

12 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Sunnyslope High School Region 5-0 W Box

17 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Sunnyslope High School Region 2-7 L Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 6-1 W Box

27 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Sunnyslope High School State 1-3 L